Jacks Diy Stores Ltd, Elton

Jacks Diy Stores Ltd
UNIT 10, INCE LANE
CH2 4LU Elton
Cheshire England
Phone:
01928 724780
Fax:
01928 724780
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
JACK'S HOME & GARDEN LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 10 THE PRECINCT, CH2 4LU, ELTON, Cheshire England
Company Number
01569792
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/08/2013 - JACK'S D.I.Y. STORES LIMITED
SIC Code
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
47760 - Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilisers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
24 Jun 1981
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Retail Shops, DIY Stores, Diy Supplies, Shops, Pet Shop, Hardware Store, DIY, Garden Seeds and Plants, Fertilizer, Seed Suppliers
Products
Pet Food
Services
Home Improvements
Categories
Florists, Paint Shop, Glass Shop
Jacks Diy Stores Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Jacks Diy Stores Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Hobbs
    2.99 mi
    Details
    Kinsey Rd
    CH65 9JJ  Ellesmere Port
  2. 10-18 MERCER WALK
    CH65 0AP  Ellesmere Port
  3. 75 CHESTER ROAD
    CH65 9BE  Whitby
  4. Rossfield Road
    CH65 3AW  Ellesmere Port
  5. Speke Road
    L24 8QB  Speke
  6. OLD SEALS WAY, CHESTER RETAIL PARK
    CH1 4RY  Chester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies